Автор Тема: Список оплат  (Прочитано 1289 раз)

MNT

  • Администратор
  • Ветеран
  • *****
  • Сообщений: 1919
    • Просмотр профиля
Список оплат
« : 06 марта 2019, 16:03:33 »
1. Валентин Локис - массплав + Спасибо
2. Владимир Логинов - массплав
3. Владимир Крутиков - Ралли + Спасибо
4. Андрей Ольховиков - массплав + Спасибо
5. Михаил Левашов - Ралли
6. Юрий Грузинский - Массплав + Спасибо
7. Крыгин Алексей, Кузнецов Виктор - Массплав
8. Валерий Карабонцев - СПАСИБИЩЕ
9. Олег Богатырев - массплав + Спасибо
10. Павел Шостаковский , Владимир Швидкий- массплав + СПАСИБИЩЕ
11. Ульянкин Максим , Широков Владимир - Полумарафон + СПАСИБИЩЕ
12. Павел Мингалев - автобус Скитулец-Москва
13. Александр Корчагин - Ралли
14. Владимир Синицын - Массплав
15. Андрей Ольховиков - автобус МС-СМ
16. Норкины Роман, Татьяна - массплав + Спасибо
17. Садовников Борис, Проскорякова Любовь, массплав + Спасибо
18 Щелкунов Антон Александрович, Щелкунова Екатерина Геннадьевна, массплав
19 Гунин Сергей - массплав, автобус СМ + СПАСИБИЩЕ
20 Матвеева Елизавета - Ралли
21 Козлов Андрей - автобус СМ
22 команда Агентства Венгрова - Ралли
23 А.Беспалов, В Ляпин - Ралли
24 Валерий  Григоренко, Валерий Бартенев - Массплав
25 Вячеслав Образов - Массплав
26. Ханин Богдан,  Толкачева Яна - автобус МС
27. Евгения Корн - Ралли
28. Татьяна Козлова - автобус М-С
29 Воронина Марина - ралли
30 Богачев Алексей  -Массплав
31 Шконда Андрей, Козлова Анна - полумарафон
32 Лебедев Сергей - Ралли  + Спасибо!
33  Богачев Алексей Николаевич Масссплав
34 Чеботарев Алексей, Нагайченко Олег - Ралли
35 Михайличенко Вадим, Скоба Дарья - автобус С-М
36 Богач Миша - автобус С-М
37 Поляков Даниил Латышева Марина - автобус М-С
38 Борода63 - автобус С-М
39 Минаевы - Полумарафон
40 Кудашевы Константин, Надежда - Ралли
41 Русанова, Светлов, Газизова , Скаков - автобус М-С
42 Цервус Алина, Москва, Ралли
43 Казакова Елена - Ралли + Спасибо
44 Денис Хоменко - Полумарафон
45 Окунев Михаил, Попов Павел - Ралли
46 Роговы Степан, Елена - Ралли
47 Воеводин Д.Ю. Бавин А.В. Прусов С.А.- Полумарафон
48 Тропин Михаил  - Ралли
49 Павлов Павел - Ралли
50 Горшков Никита - Ралли   
51 Дмитрий Воинов / Антон Захаров - Ралли.
52 Денис Романов  / Максим Зотов – Ралли
53 Георгий Венедиктов / Денис Максимов  - Ралли 
54 Артем Гаврилин / Вадим Привалов - Ралли 
55 Сергей Смовж, Сергей Бекетов, Тимур Гусейнов, Александр Куцев - Полумарафон.
56 Роденкова Валерия и Кирсанов Игорь - Полумарафон

« Последнее редактирование: 16 апреля 2019, 23:34:03 от MNT »
Лишний бит в байте не помеха...